In Memory

 

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



Karen Abler (Byrne)
Karen Abler (Byrne)

(Deceased 2017)  

Jean Alexander
Jean Alexander

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

John G Anderson
John G Anderson

(Deceased 1991)  

William Antell
William Antell

(Deceased 2009)  

Cheryl Arft (Foltz)
Cheryl Arft (Foltz)

(Deceased 2018)  

Robert Bannick
Robert Bannick

(Deceased 2014)  

Sandra Barber (Zietz)
Sandra Barber (Zietz)

(Deceased 2017)  

Marsha Bartels
Marsha Bartels

(Deceased 1966)  

Raymond Baumgartner
Raymond Baumgartner

(Deceased 1973)  

Dorthysue Beard (Campbell)
Dorthysue Beard (Campbell)

(Deceased 2009)  

Frank Becker
Frank Becker

(Deceased 2010)  

Robert Beckley
Robert Beckley

(Deceased 2008)  

Richard Bird
Richard Bird

(Deceased 1988)  

Gary Blake
Gary Blake

(Deceased 2005)  

Leanore Block (Brockman)
Leanore Block (Brockman)

(Deceased 2017)  

James George Bluhm
James George Bluhm

(Deceased 2006)  

Susan L. A. Boell
Susan L. A. Boell

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Alfred Bourdow
Alfred Bourdow

(Deceased 1992)  

Dennis Buckley
Dennis Buckley

(Deceased 1971)  

William H Burns
William H Burns

(Deceased 2017)  

Kamal Busaid
Kamal Busaid

(Deceased 2018)  

Gary Butler
Gary Butler

(Deceased 1964)  

Clifford Carter
Clifford Carter

(Deceased 1973)  

John Clements
John Clements

(Deceased 2004)  

Lucy Cline
Lucy Cline

(Deceased 1974)  

Robert Close
Robert Close

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard Cole
Richard Cole

(Deceased 1975)  

James Corbett
James Corbett

(Deceased 2004)  

Harriet Cradit
Harriet Cradit

(Deceased 1992)  

Diane Dargie
Diane Dargie

(Deceased 1997)  

William Davis
William Davis

(Deceased 1995)  

Gary DeSander
Gary DeSander

(Deceased 2012)  

Sharyn Dill (Bonner)
Sharyn Dill (Bonner)

(Deceased 1989)  

Douglas Durand
Douglas Durand

(Deceased 1988)  

Michael Durkee
Michael Durkee

(Deceased 2011)  

Susan Dvorsek (Adams)
Susan Dvorsek (Adams)

(Deceased 2015)

Larry Engel
Larry Engel

(Deceased 2001)  

Thomas Enszer
Thomas Enszer

(Deceased 2010)  

Maurice Fisher
Maurice Fisher

(Deceased 1998)

Susan Fobear (Scorsone)
Susan Fobear (Scorsone)

(Deceased 2018)  

Vikki Friesorger (Burk)
Vikki Friesorger (Burk)

(Deceased 2006)

David Gallagher
David Gallagher

(Deceased 1990)  

John Richard "Rick" Garn
John Richard "Rick" Garn

(Deceased 2004)  

Kenneth Gazella, Jr
Kenneth Gazella, Jr

(Deceased 1991)  

Jack C Gerwin
Jack C Gerwin

(Deceased 2019)  

James Graebner
James Graebner

(Deceased 1991)  

Sharon Graham
Sharon Graham

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Marilyn Green (Krzyzaniak)
Marilyn Green (Krzyzaniak)

(Deceased 2005)  

Janet Griebel (Griffore)
Janet Griebel (Griffore)

(Deceased 2010)  

Terrence Hackett
Terrence Hackett

(Deceased 1975)  

Tonette Haenlein (Ridgway)
Tonette Haenlein (Ridgway)

(Deceased 2002)  

Judith Hak
Judith Hak

(Deceased 1993)

Richard Hales
Richard Hales

(Deceased 2011)  

Judith Hempstead (Martindale)
Judith Hempstead (Marti…)

(Deceased 1986)  

Roger Hoffman
Roger Hoffman

(Deceased 2008)  

Ronald Howell
Ronald Howell

(Deceased 1999)  

Dorothy Hundshamer (Murphy)
Dorothy Hundshamer (Murphy)

(Deceased 1996)  

Richard Iamurri
Richard Iamurri

(Deceased 2015)  

Bruce Ingersoll
Bruce Ingersoll

(Deceased 2006)  

Robert Jacques
Robert Jacques

(Deceased 2008)  

Brian Jennings
Brian Jennings

(Deceased 2009)  

David Jewell
David Jewell

(Deceased 2018)  

Frederick Kalis, Jr
Frederick Kalis, Jr

(Deceased 2012)  

Sharon Kranick (Rosebrock)
Sharon Kranick (Rosebrock)

(Deceased 2013)  

Elizabeth Kurtz (Becker)
Elizabeth Kurtz (Becker)

(Deceased 2007)  

Herbert Lacross
Herbert Lacross

(Deceased 1997)  

Peter A Lambel
Peter A Lambel

(Deceased 1997)  

Douglas Lambert
Douglas Lambert

(Deceased 2017)  

Mary Lang
Mary Lang

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Robert LeRoux
Robert LeRoux

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Spencer Loehr, Jr
Spencer Loehr, Jr

(Deceased 1995)  

Roy Markva
Roy Markva

(Deceased 2019)  

Diann Martin (Batkoski)
Diann Martin (Batkoski)

(Deceased 2017)  

Ronald McCollum
Ronald McCollum

(Deceased 1998)  

Gary McCullen
Gary McCullen

(Deceased 1967)  

Kimsey McCulloch
Kimsey McCulloch

(Deceased 2017)  

Robert McDougal
Robert McDougal

(Deceased 1996)  

Sharon McGeorge (Ostrom)
Sharon McGeorge (Ostrom)

(Deceased 1993)  

John McGhee
John McGhee

(Deceased 2011)  

David McGregor
David McGregor

(Deceased 1999)  

Gerald Meyer
Gerald Meyer

(Deceased 2005)  

James Michutka
James Michutka

(Deceased 2012)

Judith Moore (Marx)
Judith Moore (Marx)

(Deceased 1999)  

Marcia Moreau (Jaster)
Marcia Moreau (Jaster)

(Deceased 2012)  

Larry Niederstadt
Larry Niederstadt

(Deceased 2019)  

Robert Niven
Robert Niven

(Deceased 2010)  

Richard Oesterreicher
Richard Oesterreicher

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Clare Parks
Clare Parks

(Deceased 2014)  

Frederick Pohlman
Frederick Pohlman

(Deceased 1991)  

Duane Pretzer
Duane Pretzer

(Deceased 2017)  

Robert Quick
Robert Quick

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Reeve
John Reeve

(Deceased 1998)  

Sally Rexius (Ferman)
Sally Rexius (Ferman)

(Deceased 1996)  

Mary Richardson (Helder)
Mary Richardson (Helder)

(Deceased 2006)  

Donald Richter
Donald Richter

(Deceased 2012)  

Pamela Rogers (Bacon)
Pamela Rogers (Bacon)

(Deceased 2004)  

Robert Ross
Robert Ross

(Deceased 2015)  

Veda Ruiz
Veda Ruiz

(Deceased 1993)  

Thomas Rulison
Thomas Rulison

(Deceased 2013)  

Robert Ruthig
Robert Ruthig

(Deceased 1977)  

William Sarow
William Sarow

(Deceased 2017)  

David Schaffer
David Schaffer

(Deceased 2001)  

Edward Schell
Edward Schell

(Deceased 1967)  

Daniel Schobert
Daniel Schobert

(Deceased 2010)  

Franklin Schreader
Franklin Schreader

(Deceased 2011)  

Craig Schultz
Craig Schultz

(Deceased 2014)  

Denise Schulz (Roth)
Denise Schulz (Roth)

(Deceased 2010)  

Michael Simmons
Michael Simmons

(Deceased 2017)  

Duane Spaedt
Duane Spaedt

(Deceased 2015)  

Joan Sperry (Shade)
Joan Sperry (Shade)

(Deceased 2012)  

Daniel Stec
Daniel Stec

(Deceased 1998)  

Rushia Stewart
Rushia Stewart

(Deceased Year Unknown)

William Surdock
William Surdock

(Deceased 2013)  

Garlin Tate (Dovin)
Garlin Tate (Dovin)

(Deceased 2018)  

William Ten Eyck
William Ten Eyck

(Deceased 2007)  

Darlene Theaker (Haavisto)
Darlene Theaker (Haavisto)

(Deceased 1991)

John Thompson
John Thompson

(Deceased 2012)  

Michael Turner
Michael Turner

(Deceased 2013)  

David Turrill
David Turrill

(Deceased 2008)  

Thomas Voorheis
Thomas Voorheis

(Deceased 1967)  

Gilbert Wanless
Gilbert Wanless

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bruce Ward
Bruce Ward

(Deceased 2018)  

Janice Watz* (Kubiak)
Janice Watz* (Kubiak)

(Deceased 2001)  

William Weber
William Weber

(Deceased 2012)  

Frederick Webster, Jr
Frederick Webster, Jr

(Deceased 2004)

Robert Werner
Robert Werner

(Deceased 2008)  

Roger Westendorf
Roger Westendorf

(Deceased 2001)  

Diane Winters (Tomaszewski)
Diane Winters (Tomaszewski)

(Deceased 1997)  

Janice Woodward (Turill)
Janice Woodward (Turill)

(Deceased 1996)  

Dennis Wyatt
Dennis Wyatt

(Deceased 2012)  

Helen Zimmerman (Wanek)
Helen Zimmerman (Wanek)

(Deceased 2018)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.